Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica Lowndes > Jessica Lowndes Fan Sites

Jessica Lowndes Fan Sites

Jessica Lowndes

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jessica Marie Lowndes

Birth Date :

November 08, 1988

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Adrianna Tate-Duncan in TV Series "90210" (2008-2009)

The following Jessica Lowndes fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jessica-lowndes/193628
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jessica_lowndes
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jessica Lowndes Pictures


Jessica Lowndes Out Running Errands
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
Jessica Lowndes Out Running Errands
Jessica Lowndes Out Running Errands
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals