Home > Celebrity > J > Jessica De Gouw

Jessica De Gouw

Jessica De Gouw

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jessica Elise De Gouw

Birth Date :

February 15, 1988

Birth Place :

Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Helena Bertinelli / The Huntress in "Arrow" (TV)

Latest News


'Arrow' Casts Oliver Queen's Love Interest, The Huntress

August 22, 2012 08:26:30 GMT

Another DC Comics character is going to be brought to life on "". The forthcoming series has cast Aussie TV star for a multi-episode arc as Helena Bertinelli a.k.a. The Huntress. She will first appear in the sixth episode.
...

Picture Gallery


Jessica De Gouw in UK Premiere Set Fire to the Stars - Arrivals - jessica-de-gouw-uk-premiere-set-fire-to-the-stars-03 Jessica De Gouw in UK Premiere Set Fire to the Stars - Arrivals - cohen-gouw-uk-premiere-set-fire-to-the-stars-02 Jessica De Gouw in UK Premiere Set Fire to the Stars - Arrivals - cohen-gouw-uk-premiere-set-fire-to-the-stars-01 Jessica De Gouw in UK Premiere Set Fire to the Stars - Arrivals - jessica-de-gouw-uk-premiere-set-fire-to-the-stars-02 Jessica De Gouw in UK Premiere Set Fire to the Stars - Arrivals - jessica-de-gouw-uk-premiere-set-fire-to-the-stars-01 Jessica De Gouw in Premiere of Universal Pictures and Studiocanal's Non-Stop - jessica-de-gouw-premiere-non-stop-05 Jessica De Gouw in Premiere of Universal Pictures and Studiocanal's Non-Stop - jessica-de-gouw-premiere-non-stop-04 Jessica De Gouw in Premiere of Universal Pictures and Studiocanal's Non-Stop - jessica-de-gouw-premiere-non-stop-03 Jessica De Gouw in Premiere of Universal Pictures and Studiocanal's Non-Stop - jessica-de-gouw-premiere-non-stop-02 Jessica De Gouw in Premiere of Universal Pictures and Studiocanal's Non-Stop - jessica-de-gouw-premiere-non-stop-01 Jessica De Gouw in The Irish Premiere Screening of Dracula - gouw-cohen-screening-dracula-04 Jessica De Gouw in The Irish Premiere Screening of Dracula - gouw-cohen-screening-dracula-03 Jessica De Gouw in The Irish Premiere Screening of Dracula - gouw-cohen-screening-dracula-02 Jessica De Gouw in The Irish Premiere Screening of Dracula - gouw-cohen-screening-dracula-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter