Home > Celebrity > J > Jesse Spencer > Jesse Spencer Filmography

Jesse Spencer Filmography

Jesse Spencer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jesse Gordon Spencer

Birth Date :

February 12, 1979

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Robert Chase in TV series "House M.D."
The Girl Is in Trouble InfoThe Girl Is in Trouble (2012)
stars as Nicholas


Skum rocks! (2012)


Chicago Fire InfoChicago Fire (2012) - TV
stars as Matthew Casey


Flourish (2006)
stars as Eddie Gator


House M.D. InfoHouse M.D. (2004) - TV aka House
stars as Dr. Robert Chase


Death in Holy Orders (2003) - TM
stars as Raphael Arbuthnot


Uptown Girls InfoUptown Girls (2003)
stars as Neal


Swimming Upstream (2003)
stars as Tony Fingleton


Stranded (2002) - TM
stars as Fritz Robinson


Winning London (2001) - VI
stars as Lord James Browning Jr.


Curse of the Talisman (2001) - TM
stars as Jeremy Campbell


Lorna Doone (2000) - TM
stars as Marwood de Whichehalse


Neighbours (1994) - TV
stars as Billy Kennedy


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015