Home > Celebrity > J > Jesse Spencer > Jesse Spencer Fan Sites

Jesse Spencer Fan Sites

Jesse Spencer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jesse Gordon Spencer

Birth Date :

February 12, 1979

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Robert Chase in TV series "House M.D."

The following Jesse Spencer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jesse-spencer/156887
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jesse_spencer
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jesse Spencer Pictures


NBC Universal Press Tour
NBC Universal Press Tour
People's Choice Awards 2010
NBC Universal Press Tour
NBC Universal Press Tour
Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals
NBC Universal Press Tour
2011 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals