Home > Celebrity > J > Jesse Metcalfe > Jesse Metcalfe Fan Sites

Jesse Metcalfe Fan Sites

Jesse Metcalfe

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jesse Eden Metcalfe

Birth Date :

December 09, 1978

Birth Place :

Carmel Valley, California

Claim to fame :

As John Rowland on ABC's "Desperate Houswives"

The following Jesse Metcalfe fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jesse-metcalfe/190154
Jesse Metcalfe @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/jesse-metcalf/250.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jesse_metcalfe
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jesse-metcalfe.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jesse_metcalfe/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/jesse_metcalfe/
Jesse Metcalfe - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jesse_metcalfe
Jesse Metcalfe at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jesse_metcalfe
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2195/jesse-metcalfe.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jesse Metcalfe Pictures


2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala
Jesse Metcalfe Celebrates His Birthday
Los Angeles Premiere of Pacific Rim
Los Angeles Premiere of Pacific Rim
2012 MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Pacific Rim
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala
InStyle 20th Anniversary Party
Next Generation's 2nd Annual UNICEF Masquerade Ball - Arrivals