Home > Celebrity > J > Jesse McCartney > Jesse McCartney Profile

Jesse McCartney Profile

Jesse McCartney

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, songwriter, actor

Birth Name :

Jesse Abraham Arthur McCartney

Birth Date :

April 09, 1987

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Beautiful Soul" (2004)

Jesse McCartney Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer, songwriter, actor

Popular for

Single "Beautiful Soul" (2004)

Jesse McCartney Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jesse Abraham Arthur McCartney

Birth Date

April 09, 1987

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Green

Education

  • Graduated from Ardsley High School, Ardsley, NY in 2005

Jesse McCartney Family


Father

Scott McCartney

Mother

Ginger McCartney

Brother

Timmy (younger)

Sister

Lea (younger)

Relation

Katie Cassidy (actress, 2004-2007), Danielle Panabaker (actress), Jasmine Waltz (bartender)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jesse McCartney Pictures


Palms Pool and Dayclub Presents Ditch Fridays - Arrivals
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
Palms Pool and Dayclub Presents Ditch Fridays - Arrivals
Palms Pool and Dayclub Presents Ditch Fridays - Arrivals
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
2013 American Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis