Home > Celebrity > J > Jesse Eisenberg > Jesse Eisenberg Fan Sites

Jesse Eisenberg Fan Sites

Jesse Eisenberg

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jesse Adam Eisenberg

Birth Date :

October 05, 1983

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nick in "Roger Dodger" (2002)

The following Jesse Eisenberg fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jesse-eisenberg/156879
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jesse_eisenberg
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jesse Eisenberg Pictures


Films Scenes for Now You See Me: The Second Act
57th BFI London Film Festival - Night Moves Premiere - Arrivals
57th BFI London Film Festival - Night Moves Premiere - Arrivals
70th Venice Film Festival - Night Moves - Photocall
Vineyard Theatre's 30th Anniversary Gala - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Now You See Me
New York Premiere of Now You See Me
Films Scenes for Now You See Me: The Second Act
Die Unfassbaren Photocall