Home > Celebrity > J > Jerry Trainor > Jerry Trainor Fan Sites

Jerry Trainor Fan Sites

Jerry Trainor

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Gerald William Trainor

Birth Date :

January 21, 1977

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Spencer Shay in Nickelodeon's sitcom "iCarly" (2007)

The following Jerry Trainor fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jerry-trainor/244318
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jerry_trainor
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jerry Trainor Pictures


The 2010 Nickelodeon Kids Choice Awards - Press Room