Home > Celebrity > J > Jerry Seinfeld > Jerry Seinfeld Fan Sites

Jerry Seinfeld Fan Sites

Jerry Seinfeld

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian, writer

Birth Name :

Jerome Allen Seinfeld

Birth Date :

April 29, 1954

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in Sitcom "Seinfeld" (1990)

The following Jerry Seinfeld fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jerry-seinfeld/156837
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jerry_seinfeld
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jerry Seinfeld Pictures


Opening Night of Broadway's The River - Arrivals
National Museum of American Jewish History Opening
Jerry Seinfeld During Surprise Oprah A Farewell Spectacular
New York Screening of Enough Said - Red Carpet Arrivals
New York Premiere Party of Cop Show - Arrivals
New York Screening of Enough Said - Red Carpet Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Sex and the City 2' - Arrivals
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
New York Premiere Party of Cop Show - Arrivals