Home > Celebrity > J > Jerry Orbach > Jerry Orbach Fan Sites

Jerry Orbach Fan Sites

Jerry Orbach

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jerome Bernard Orbach

Birth Date :

October 20, 1935

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

As Detective Lennie Briscoe in the series "Law & Order" (1992 - 2004)

The following Jerry Orbach fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jerry-orbach/156828
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jerry_orbach
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jerry-orbach.htm
Jerry Orbach - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jerry_orbach
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter