Home > Celebrity > J > Jerry Orbach > Jerry Orbach Discography

Jerry Orbach Discography

Jerry Orbach

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jerome Bernard Orbach

Birth Date :

October 20, 1935

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

As Detective Lennie Briscoe in the series "Law & Order" (1992 - 2004)
Off Broadway
Release year : 2000
Label : Decca
Genre : Vocal
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter