Home > Celebrity > J > Jerrod Niemann > Jerrod Niemann Discography

Jerrod Niemann Discography

Jerrod Niemann

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Jerrod Lee Niemann

Birth Date :

July 24, 1979

Birth Place :

Harper, Kansas, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Lover, Lover" (2010)
High Noon
Release year : 2014
Label : Arista
Genre : Country
Free the Music
Release year : 2012
Label : Sony Nashville
Genre : Country
Judge Jerrod & the Hung Jury
Release year : 2010
Label : Arista Nashville
Genre : Country
Jukebox of Hard Knocks
Release year : 2004
Label : self-released
Genre : Country
Long Hard Road
Release year : 1999
Label : self-released
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter