Home > Celebrity > J > Jermaine Jackson > Jermaine Jackson Discography

Jermaine Jackson Discography

Jermaine Jackson

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Jermaine La Jaune Jackson

Birth Date :

December 11, 1954

Birth Place :

Gary, Indiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Let's Get Serious" (1979)
Playlist: Very Best of Jermaine Jackson
Release year : 2014
Label : Sony Legacy
Genre : R&B
Greatest Hits
Release year : 2009
Label : Arista
Genre : R&B
Collection
Release year : 2007
Label : Spectrum
Genre : R&B
Ultimate Collection
Release year : 2001
Label : Hip-O
Genre : R&B
The Heritage Collection
Release year : 2000
Label : Arista
Genre : R&B
Dynamite: Encore Collection
Release year : 1999
Label : BMG Special Products
Genre : R&B
You Said
Release year : 1992
Label : La Face
Genre : R&B
Greatest Hits & Rare Classics
Release year : 1991
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Don't Take It Personal
Release year : 1989
Label : Arista
Genre : R&B
Precious Moments
Release year : 1986
Label : Arista
Genre : R&B
Dynamite
Release year : 1984
Label : Unidisc
Genre : R&B
Jermaine Jackson
Release year : 1984
Label : BMG Special Products
Genre : R&B
Let Me Tickle Your Fancy
Release year : 1982
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
I Like Your Style
Release year : 1981
Genre : R&B
Motown Superstar Series, Vol. 17
Release year : 1981
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Let's Get Serious
Release year : 1979
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Frontiers
Release year : 1978
Genre : R&B
Feel the Fire
Release year : 1977
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
My Name Is Jermaine
Release year : 1976
Genre : R&B
Come into My Life
Release year : 1973
Label : Motown
Genre : R&B
Jermaine
Release year : 1972
Label : Polygram
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter