Home > Celebrity > J > Jeri Ryan > Jeri Ryan Fan Sites

Jeri Ryan Fan Sites

Jeri Ryan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jeri Lynn Zimmerman

Birth Date :

February 22, 1968

Birth Place :

Munich, Germany

Claim to fame :

As ex-Borg Seven of Nine on "Star Trek: Voyager" (1997)

The following Jeri Ryan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jeri-ryan/156757
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/23_jeri_ryan.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jeri_ryan
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jeri-ryan.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jeri_ryan/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/jeri_ryan/
Jeri Ryan - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jeri_ryan
Jeri Ryan at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jeri_ryan
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/405/jeri-ryan.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeri Ryan Pictures


"Max Payne" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
Bee Movie Los Angeles Premiere
"Bee Movie" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Disney ABC Family 2010 Summer TCA Tour
Paige Premium Denim Party - Arrivals
Bee Movie Los Angeles Premiere
Dreamgirls Movie Premiere in Los Angeles
Happy Feet World Premiere
Paige Premium Denim Party - Arrivals