Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy Sumpter > Jeremy Sumpter Fan Sites

Jeremy Sumpter Fan Sites

Jeremy Sumpter

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeremy Robert Myron Sumpter

Birth Date :

February 05, 1989

Birth Place :

Monterey, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Peter Pan in "Peter Pan" (2003)

The following Jeremy Sumpter fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jeremy-sumpter/156748
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jeremy_sumpter
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jeremy-sumpter.htm
Jeremy Sumpter - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jeremy_sumpter
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/7240/jeremy-sumpter.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeremy Sumpter Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Soul Surfer'
Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Soul Surfer'
The Los Angeles Premiere of 'Soul Surfer'
Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
Los Angeles Premiere of The Incredible Burt Wonderstone
"Fast and Furious" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals