Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy Renner > Jeremy Renner Profile

Jeremy Renner Profile

Jeremy Renner

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeremy Lee Renner

Birth Date :

January 07, 1971

Birth Place :

Modesto, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brian Gamble in "S.W.A.T." (2003)

Jeremy Renner Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Brian Gamble in "S.W.A.T." (2003)

Jeremy Renner Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jeremy Lee Renner

Birth Date

January 07, 1971

Birth Place

Modesto, California, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Fred C. Beyer High School, in Modesto, California
  • Attended Modesto Junior College, California

Jeremy Renner Family


Father

Lee Renner

Mother

Valerie (nee Tague)

Brother

Theo (youngest, b. 2011)

Spouse

Sonni Pacheco (model, since 13-Jan-14, filled for divorce)

Relation

Jess Macallan (split)

Daughter

Ava Berlin Renner (b. 28-Mar-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeremy Renner Pictures


Jeremy Renner Spotted Out to Lunch
Jeremy Renner Spotted Out to Lunch
Jeremy Renner Seen Arriving at A Gym
Filming on The Set of Avengers: Age of Ultron
UK Film Premiere of Avengers: Age of Ultron - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jeremy Renner Out and About in West Hollywood
Kill the Messenger New York Screening - Red Carpet Arrivals
Kill the Messenger New York Screening - Red Carpet Arrivals