Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy Northam

Jeremy Northam

Jeremy Northam

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeremy Philip Northam

Birth Date :

December 01, 1961

Birth Place :

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, UK

Spouse :

Liz Moro (since Apr-05)

Claim to fame :

As Ivor Novello in "Gosford Park" (2001)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Jeremy Northam stars as Reverend Innes in Newmarket Films' Creation (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter