Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy London > Jeremy London Profile

Jeremy London Profile

Jeremy London

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeremy Michael London

Birth Date :

November 07, 1972

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nathaniel 'Nathan' Bedford in TV series "I'll Fly Away" (1991-1993)

Jeremy London Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Nathaniel 'Nathan' Bedford in TV series "I'll Fly Away" (1991-1993)

Jeremy London Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jeremy Michael London

Birth Date

November 07, 1972

Birth Place

San Diego, California, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Blue-Green

Jeremy London Family


Father

Frank London

Mother

Debbie

Brother

Jason London (actor, his twin)

Sister

Dedra London (1976 - 1992)

Spouse

Astrid Rossol (23-Jun-96 - divorced), Melissa Cunningham (since 2-Sep-06)

Son

Lyrik London (b. Mar 2007)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeremy London Pictures


Celebrity Poker Classic Hosted by Hollywood Life Magazine
All In For CP Celebrity Charity Poker Tournament to Benefit The 'One Step Closer Foundation'
Racquet Rumble 2006 - 11th Annual Celebrity
Jeremy London Out and About
Gridlock New Year's Eve Party
Celebrity Rock 'n Bowl Benefiting The Leukemia and Lymphoma Society
Jeremy London Out and About
All in for CP Celebrity Charity Poker Tournament to Benefit The One Step Closer Foundation
7th Annual 'Young Hollywood' Holiday Party - Arrivals