Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy London > Jeremy London Filmography

Jeremy London Filmography

Jeremy London

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeremy Michael London

Birth Date :

November 07, 1972

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nathaniel 'Nathan' Bedford in TV series "I'll Fly Away" (1991-1993)
MallBrats InfoMallBrats (2016) aka "Mallrats 2"
stars as TS Quint


7 Faces of Jack the Ripper (2015)
stars as Henry


One More Round (2015)
stars as Brock Thornhill


Girl in Woods (2015)
stars as Jim


Bright Ideas (2015)
stars as Joe Cooke


24 Hours (2015)
stars as Jenkins


Buddy Hutchins (2015)
stars as Random Parent


Branded InfoBranded (2015)
stars as Alexander


Heaven's Grace (2014)
stars as FBI Agent


Dark Rising: Warrior of Worlds (2014) - TV
stars as Marton


Rain from Stars (2013)
stars as Randy


Scavengers InfoScavengers (2013)
stars as Black Devert


Sink Hole (2013)
stars as Gary


Don't Pass Me By (2013)
stars as Greg Phillips


The Devil's Dozen (2013)
stars as Driver


Edge of Salvation (2012)
stars as David Stevens


The Martini Shot (2012)
stars as Tony


The Last Mark (2012)
stars as Hoppy


Hollywood & Wine InfoHollywood & Wine (2011)
stars as Jean Luc Marceau


House Under Siege (2010)
stars as Ralph


Q for Death (2010) - VI
stars as Detective Matt Lombardi


Trance InfoTrance (2010)
stars as Whateley


The Divided (2010)
stars as Aaron


Drop Dead Gorgeous (2010)


Opponent (2010)
stars as Brooklyn Davis


Scratching the Surface (2010)
stars as Jake


Wolvesbayne (2009) - TM
stars as Russel Bayne


Do You Know Me (2009) - TM
stars as Jake Farber


Lost Dream (2009)
stars as Dr. Reeves


The Terminators (2009) - VI
stars as Kurt


Laundry (2009)
stars as Policeman two


Chasing the Green (2009)
stars as Adam Franklin


Ba'al (2008) - TM aka Ba'al: The Storm God
stars as Helm


The Grift (2008)
stars as Jackson Armstrong


Fatal Secrets (2008) aka Balancing the Books
stars as Andy


Strokes (2008) - TM
stars as Wade Hamilton


Next of Kin (2008)
stars as Chris


Tell Me You Love Me (2007) - TV
stars as Nate


What I Did for Love (2006) - TM
stars as James


Kiss Me Again (2006)
stars as Julian


Basilisk: The Serpent King (2006) - TM
stars as Dr. Harrison 'Harry' McColl


Descendant (2003) aka Descendent, Descendent
stars as Ethan Poe/Frederick Usher


Gods and Generals InfoGods and Generals (2003)
stars as Capt. Alexander 'Sandie' Pendleton


7th Heaven (2002) - TV aka 7th Heaven: Beginnings
stars as Chandler Hampton


Romantic Comedy 101 (2001) - TM
stars as Patrick


Journey to the Center of the Earth (1999) - TM
stars as Jonas Lytton


The Defenders: Taking the First (1998) - TM
stars as Wyman James


Get a Job (1998)
stars as Tony Thompson / Philip


Bad to the Bone (1997) - TM
stars as Danny Wells


Levitation (1997)
stars as Bob


Happenstance (1997)
stars as Jeff


Breaking Free (1995) aka A Leap of Faith
stars as Rick Chilton


White Wolves II: Legend of the Wild (1995)
stars as Mason


A Season of Hope (1995) - TM
stars as Mickey Hackett


A Mother's Gift (1995) - TM
stars as John Deal as adult


The Babysitter (1995)
stars as Jack


Mallrats (1995)
stars as TS Quint


Party of Five (1995) - TV
stars as Griffin Holbrook


Angel Falls (1993) - TV
stars as Sonny Snow


Angel Falls (1993) - TV
stars as Sonny Snow


In Broad Daylight (1991) - TM
stars as Teenager 1


I'll Fly Away (1991) - TV
stars as Nathaniel 'Nathan' Bedford


A Seduction in Travis County (1991) - TM
stars as Delivery Boy


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015