Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy London > Jeremy London Awards

Jeremy London Awards

Jeremy London

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeremy Michael London

Birth Date :

November 07, 1972

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nathaniel 'Nathan' Bedford in TV series "I'll Fly Away" (1991-1993)

Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA


2000

Got nomination for Saturn Award
category Best Genre TV Supporting Actor for Journey to the Center of the Earth (1999) (TM)

Young Artist Awards


1993

Won Young Artist Award
category Best Young Actor Starring in a Television Series for I'll Fly Away (1991) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeremy London Pictures


Gridlock New Year's Eve Party
All in for CP Celebrity Charity Poker Tournament to Benefit The One Step Closer Foundation
Jeremy London Out and About
Racquet Rumble 2006 - 11th Annual Celebrity
7th Annual 'Young Hollywood' Holiday Party - Arrivals
Celebrity Poker Classic Hosted by Hollywood Life Magazine
Celebrity Rock 'n Bowl Benefiting The Leukemia and Lymphoma Society
7th Annual 'Young Hollywood' Holiday Party - Arrivals
Jeremy London Out and About