Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy Irvine > Jeremy Irvine Fan Sites

Jeremy Irvine Fan Sites

Jeremy Irvine

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeremy Smith

Birth Date :

April 04, 1990

Birth Place :

Cambridgeshire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Albert Narracott in "War Horse" (2011)

No Jeremy Irvine fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeremy Irvine Pictures


Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
The Railway Man UK Premiere - Arrivals
BBC Film's 25th Anniversary Reception - Arrivals
The Railway Man UK Premiere - Arrivals
60th London Evening Standard Theatre Awards 2014
60th London Evening Standard Theatre Awards 2014
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America and United Airlines
The European Premiere of Ant Man - Arrivals
3rd Annual WilliamVintage Dinner - Arrivals