Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy Irons > Jeremy Irons Fan Sites

Jeremy Irons Fan Sites

Jeremy Irons

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeremy John Irons

Birth Date :

September 19, 1948

Birth Place :

Cowes, Isle of Wight, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Charles Ryder in TV series "Brideshead Revisited" (1981)

The following Jeremy Irons fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jeremy-irons/156726
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jeremy_irons
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/I/irons_jeremy/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeremy Irons Pictures


The 63rd Berlin International Film Festival - Photocall Night Train to Lisbon
The Premiere of CBS Films' The Words - Red Carpet
70th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of CBS Films' The Words - Red Carpet
70th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
40th Anniversary Chaplin Award Gala Honoring Barbra Streisand
40th Anniversary Chaplin Award Gala Honoring Barbra Streisand
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals