Home > Celebrity > J > Jeremy Camp > Jeremy Camp Profile

Jeremy Camp Profile

Jeremy Camp

Profile


Famous as :

Gospel singer

Birth Name :

Jeremy Thomas Camp

Birth Date :

January 12, 1978

Birth Place :

Lafayette, Indiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Stay" (2002)

Jeremy Camp Claim to Fame


Famous as

Gospel singer

Popular for

Album "Stay" (2002)

Jeremy Camp Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jeremy Thomas Camp

Birth Date

January 12, 1978

Birth Place

Lafayette, Indiana, USA

Nationality

American

Jeremy Camp Family


Father

Tom Owen Camp

Mother

Terry Camp

Spouse

Melissa Lynn Henning-Camp (21-Oct-00 - 5-Feb-01, her death), Adrienne Liesching (since 15-Dec-03)

Daughter

Isabella Rose Camp (b. 25-Sep-04), Arianne Mae Camp (b. 5-Apr-06)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter