Home > Celebrity > J > Jensen Ackles > Jensen Ackles Fan Sites

Jensen Ackles Fan Sites

Jensen Ackles

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jensen Ross Ackles

Birth Date :

March 01, 1978

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Eric Brady in TV series "Days of Our Lives" (1997-2000)

The following Jensen Ackles fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jensen-ackles/190143
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jensen_ackles
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jensen_ackles/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/jensen_ackles/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jensen Ackles Pictures


The Supernatural PaleyFest 2011
ComicCon Convention 2007 - Day 2
The Supernatural PaleyFest 2011
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Back-Up Plan'
ComicCon Convention 2007 - Day 2
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
2012 The CW Upfront Presentation
People's Choice Awards 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Supernatural PaleyFest 2011