Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Lopez > Jennifer Lopez Wallpaper

Jennifer Lopez Wallpaper

Jennifer Lopez

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, designer, singer

Birth Name :

Jennifer Lynn Lopez

Birth Date :

July 24, 1969

Birth Place :

The Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Selena Quintanilla Perez in "Selena" (1997)
Jennifer Lopez wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter