Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Lawrence > Jennifer Lawrence Fan Sites

Jennifer Lawrence Fan Sites

Jennifer Lawrence

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Shrader Lawrence

Birth Date :

August 15, 1990

Birth Place :

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mariana in "The Burning Plain" (2008)

The following Jennifer Lawrence fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jennifer-lawrence/288670
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jennifer_lawrence_iii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jennifer Lawrence Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 - Arrivals
26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 - Arrivals
26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 - Arrivals