Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Hudson > Jennifer Hudson Fan Sites

Jennifer Hudson Fan Sites

Jennifer Hudson

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Kate Hudson

Birth Date :

September 12, 1981

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Finalist of "American Idol" Season 3

The following Jennifer Hudson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jennifer-hudson/243900
Jennifer Hudson @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/jennifer-hudson/318.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jennifer_hudson
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jennifer-hudson.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jennifer_hudson/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/jennifer_hudson/
Jennifer Hudson - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jennifer_hudson
Jennifer Hudson at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jennifer_hudson
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3038/jennifer-hudson.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jennifer Hudson Pictures


2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
20th Annual Fulfillment Fund Stars Benefit Gala
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
The BET Honors 2014 - Performances
The BET Honors 2014 - Performances
20th Annual Fulfillment Fund Stars Benefit Gala
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis
2014 Pre-Grammy Gala and Grammy Salute to Industry Icons - Clive Davis