Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Garner > Jennifer Garner Wallpaper

Jennifer Garner Wallpaper

Jennifer Garner

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Anne Garner

Birth Date :

April 17, 1972

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As CIA agent Sydney Bristow on ABC's "Alias"
Jennifer Garner wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter