Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Finnigan > Jennifer Finnigan Fan Sites

Jennifer Finnigan Fan Sites

Jennifer Finnigan

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Christina Finnigan

Birth Date :

August 22, 1979

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Bridget Forrester in TV series "The Bold and the Beautiful" (2000-2004)

The following Jennifer Finnigan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jennifer-finnigan/190136
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jennifer_finnigan
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jennifer Finnigan Pictures


2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals
FOX Television Critics Association Winter 2014 Party
FOX Television Critics Association Winter 2014 Party
2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals