Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Ellison > Jennifer Ellison Fan Sites

Jennifer Ellison Fan Sites

Jennifer Ellison

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, model

Birth Name :

Jennifer Lesley Ellison

Birth Date :

May 30, 1983

Birth Place :

Liverpool, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Emily Shadwick O'Leary in TV soap opera "Brookside" (1998)

The following Jennifer Ellison fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_200/220_jennifer_ellison.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jennifer_ellison
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jennifer-ellison.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jennifer_ellison/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/jennifer_ellison/
Jennifer Ellison - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jennifer_ellison
Jennifer Ellison at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jennifer_ellison
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1681/jennifer-ellison.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jennifer Ellison Pictures


The Phantom Of The Opera Movie Premiere
Jennifer Ellison in An Orange Dress Outside A Central London Hotel