Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Connelly > Jennifer Connelly Fan Sites

Jennifer Connelly Fan Sites

Jennifer Connelly

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Lynn Connelly

Birth Date :

December 12, 1970

Birth Place :

Catskill Mountains, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

As Marion Silver in "Requiem for a Dream" (2000)

The following Jennifer Connelly fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jennifer-connelly/156589
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_60/82_jennifer_connelly.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jennifer_connelly
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jennifer-connelly.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/jennifer_connelly/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jennifer_connelly/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/C/connelly_jennifer/index.shtml
Jennifer Connelly - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jennifer_connelly
Jennifer Connelly at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jennifer_connelly
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/267/jennifer-connelly.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jennifer Connelly Pictures


German Premiere of Noah
The 2012 U.S. Open - The Women's Final
U.K. Premiere of Noah - Arrivals
Noah New York Premiere
Noah New York Premiere
U.K. Premiere of Noah - Arrivals
German Premiere of Noah
U.K. Premiere of Noah - Arrivals
Noah New York Premiere