Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Aniston > Jennifer Aniston Wallpaper

Jennifer Aniston Wallpaper

Jennifer Aniston

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Joanna Aniston

Birth Date :

February 11, 1969

Birth Place :

Sherman Oaks, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rachel Green in TV series "Friends" (1994-2004)
Jennifer Aniston wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter