Home > Celebrity > J > Jennie Garth > Jennie Garth Fan Sites

Jennie Garth Fan Sites

Jennie Garth

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Eve Garth

Birth Date :

April 03, 1972

Birth Place :

Urbana, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kelly Taylor in TV series "Beverly Hills 90210" (1990)

The following Jennie Garth fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jennie-garth/156562
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_300/320_jennie_garth.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jennie_garth
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jennie-garth.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jennie_garth/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/jennie_garth/
Jennie Garth - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jennie_garth
Jennie Garth at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jennie_garth
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/202/jennie-garth.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jennie Garth Pictures


26th Anniversary Carousel of Hope Ball - Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
The Comedy Central Roast of James Franco
The Comedy Central Roast of James Franco
The Comedy Central Roast of James Franco
The 11th Annual Woman's Day Red Dress Awards
26th Anniversary Carousel of Hope Ball - Presented by Mercedes-Benz - Arrivals
ELLE's 19th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration - Arrivals
KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2012 - Arrivals
The 11th Annual Woman's Day Red Dress Awards