Home > Celebrity > J > Jenni Rivera > Jenni Rivera Filmography

Jenni Rivera Filmography

Jenni Rivera

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Dolores Janney Jennifer Rivera Saavedra

Birth Date :

July 02, 1969

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Chacalosa" (1996)
Filly Brown InfoFilly Brown (2012)
stars as Maria Tonorio


Chiquis 'n Control (2012) - TV
stars as Herself


I Love Jenni (2011) - TV
stars as Herself


Jenni Rivera Presents: Chiquis & Raq-C (2010) - TV
stars as Herself


Addicto de Salsa (2009) - TM


La dinastia de Los Perez (1994) - VI


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Zayn Malik
The 5th Asian Awards - Arrivals
Apr 17, 2015
Niall Horan, Louis Tomlinson, Liam Payne, Sophia Smith
Charity Great Gatsby Ball
Apr 16, 2015
Weird Al Yankovic
Weird Al Yankovic Signing Copies of His 14th Studio Album Mandatory Fun
Apr 16, 2015
Ashley Greene
Ashley Greene Seen Leaving Bristol Farms
Apr 16, 2015
Lily Allen
Lily Allen Shows Off Her Dyed Hair of Pink and Yellow Colours
Apr 16, 2015
Louis Tomlinson, One Direction
Louis Tomlinson Leaves A Charity Event
Apr 16, 2015
Shia LaBeouf
2015 Tribeca Film Festival - Love True Screening - Arrivals
Apr 16, 2015