Home > Celebrity > J > Jenni Rivera > Jenni Rivera Fan Sites

Jenni Rivera Fan Sites

Jenni Rivera

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Dolores Janney Jennifer Rivera Saavedra

Birth Date :

July 02, 1969

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Chacalosa" (1996)

No Jenni Rivera fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jenni Rivera Pictures


The Cable Show 2010 to Feature An Evening With NBC Universal
2009 ALMA Awards - Arrivals
The Cable Show 2010 to Feature An Evening With NBC Universal
Las Vegas Walk of Stars Honors Raul De Moliina and Lili Estefan
2009 ALMA Awards - Arrivals
Las Vegas Walk of Stars Honors Raul De Moliina and Lili Estefan
Univisions 2010 Premio Lo Nuestro a La Musica Latina Awards - Press Room
The Cable Show 2010 to Feature An Evening With NBC Universal
Cielo Latino's Latino Commission on Aids Event