Home > Celebrity > J > Jenni Rivera > Jenni Rivera Discography

Jenni Rivera Discography

Jenni Rivera

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Dolores Janney Jennifer Rivera Saavedra

Birth Date :

July 02, 1969

Birth Place :

Long Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Chacalosa" (1996)
1 Vida - 3 Historias
Release year : 2014
Label : Universal
Genre : Latin
1969 - Siempre, En Vivo Desde Monterry Parte 1
Release year : 2013
Label : Fonovisa Inc.
Genre : Latin
La Misma Gran Senora
Release year : 2012
Label : Fonovisa Inc.
Genre : Latin
Joyas Prestadas (Pop Version)
Release year : 2011
Label : Fonovisa Inc.
Genre : Latin
Joyas Prestadas (Banda Version)
Release year : 2011
Label : Fonovisa Inc.
Genre : Latin
La Gran Senora En Vivo
Release year : 2010
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
La Gran Senora
Release year : 2009
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
Mi Vida Loca
Release year : 2007
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
Besos y Copas Desde Hollywood
Release year : 2006
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
En Vivo Desde Hollywood
Release year : 2006
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
Parrandera, Rebelde y Atrevida
Release year : 2005
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
Simplemente... La Mejor [CD & DVD]
Release year : 2004
Label : Univision
Genre : Latin
Simplemente... La Mejor
Release year : 2004
Label : Univision
Genre : Latin
Homenaje a las Grandes
Release year : 2003
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
Dejate Amar
Release year : 2001
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
Se Las Voy a Dar a Otro
Release year : 2001
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
Que Me Entierren con la Banda
Release year : 2000
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
Reyna De Reynas
Release year : 1999
Label : Sony Music
Genre : Latin
Si Quieres Verme Llorar
Release year : 1999
Label : Sony Discos Inc.
Genre : Latin
Jenni
Release year : 1997
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
17 Exitos
Release year : 1996
Label : Kimo
Genre : Latin
Chacalosa
Release year : 1995
Label : BCI Music
Genre : Latin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter