Home > Celebrity > J > Jennette McCurdy > Jennette McCurdy Fan Sites

Jennette McCurdy Fan Sites

Jennette McCurdy

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy

Birth Date :

June 26, 1992

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sam Puckett in TV series "iCarly" (2007)

The following Jennette McCurdy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jennette-mccurdy/243787
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jennette_mccurdy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jennette McCurdy Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List
The 5th Annual Teennick Halo Awards
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 5th Annual Teennick Halo Awards
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 5th Annual Teennick Halo Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List
Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List