Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Ushkowitz > Jenna Ushkowitz Fan Sites

Jenna Ushkowitz Fan Sites

Jenna Ushkowitz

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Jenna Noelle Ushkowitz

Birth Date :

April 28, 1986

Birth Place :

Seoul, South Korea

Claim to fame :

As Tina Cohen-Chang in FOX's series "Glee" (2009)

The following Jenna Ushkowitz fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jenna-ushkowitz/296390
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jenna_ushkowitz
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jenna Ushkowitz Pictures


Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrates The Year of The Horse with New Year Wishes on An Enchanting Wishing Tree
Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrates The Year of The Horse with New Year Wishes on An Enchanting Wishing Tree
Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrates The Year of The Horse with New Year Wishes on An Enchanting Wishing Tree
Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrates The Year of The Horse with New Year Wishes on An Enchanting Wishing Tree
Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrates The Year of The Horse with New Year Wishes on An Enchanting Wishing Tree
Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrates The Year of The Horse with New Year Wishes on An Enchanting Wishing Tree
Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrates The Year of The Horse with New Year Wishes on An Enchanting Wishing Tree
Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrates The Year of The Horse with New Year Wishes on An Enchanting Wishing Tree
Jenna Ushkowitz Celebrates The Year of The Horse with New Year Wishes on An Enchanting Wishing Tree