Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Fischer > Jenna Fischer Fan Sites

Jenna Fischer Fan Sites

Jenna Fischer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Regina Marie Fischer

Birth Date :

March 07, 1974

Birth Place :

Ft. Wayne, Indiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Pam Beesly in TV series "The Office"

The following Jenna Fischer fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jenna-fischer/193615
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jenna_fischer
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jenna_fischer/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jenna Fischer Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' "Hall Pass"
The 18th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' "Hall Pass"
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' "Hall Pass"
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' "Hall Pass"
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' "Hall Pass"