Home > Celebrity > J > Jem > Jem Fan Sites

Jem Fan Sites

Jem

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Jemma Griffiths

Birth Date :

June 18, 1975

Birth Place :

Cardiff, Wales

Claim to fame :

Album "'Finally Woken" (2004)

The following Jem fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jem.htm
Jem - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jem
Jem at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jem
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3032/jem.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jem Pictures


EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
'Alice in Wonderland' UK Premiere - Arrivals
"High School Musical 3: Senior Year" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2013 CFDA Awards - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The British Fashion Awards 2010 - Arrivals
Girls Season 3 Premiere
The 25th Film Independent Spirit Awards
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals