Home > Celebrity > J > Jeffrey Donovan > Jeffrey Donovan Awards

Jeffrey Donovan Awards

Jeffrey Donovan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeffrey T. Donovan

Birth Date :

May 11, 1968

Birth Place :

Amesbury, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael Westen in TV series "Burn Notice" (2007-2009)

Method Fest


2003

Won Method Fest - Best Supporting Actor
for Sam & Joe (2003)

Teen Choice Awards


2011

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Actor: Action for Burn Notice (2007) (TV)

2010

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Actor: Action for Burn Notice (2007) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeffrey Donovan Pictures


AFI Fest 2011 Opening Night Gala World Premiere of J. Edgar
The Los Angeles Premiere of Certainty - Arrivals
Grudge Match New York Screening - Red Carpet Arrivals
Grudge Match New York Screening - Red Carpet Arrivals
AFI Fest 2011 Opening Night Gala World Premiere of J. Edgar
The Los Angeles Premiere of Certainty - Arrivals
Zo Summer Groove Benefit Dinner and Gala
AFI Fest 2011 Opening Night Gala World Premiere of J. Edgar
Broadway Opening Night of Magic-Bird - Arrivals