Home > Celebrity > J > Jeff Gordon

Jeff Gordon

Jeff Gordon

Profile


Famous as :

NASCAR driver

Birth Name :

Jeffery Michael Gordon

Birth Date :

August 04, 1971

Birth Place :

Vallejo, California, USA

Spouse :

Jennifer Brooke Sealy (26-Nov-94 - 13-Jun-03), Ingrid Vandebosch (supermodel-actress, since 7-Nov-06)

Claim to fame :

Won four-time NASCAR Winston Cup Championships (1995, 1997, 1998, 2001)

Picture Gallery


Jeff Gordon in Gabrielle's Angel Foundation Hosts Angel Ball 2014 - Red Carpet Arrivals - vandebosch-gordon-angel-ball-2014-01 Jeff Gordon in US Premiere of The Wolf of Wall Street - Red Carpet Arrivals - vandebosch-gordon-premiere-the-wolf-of-wall-street-01 Jeff Gordon in Alexander McQueen: Savage Beauty Costume Institute Gala - wenn5647173 Jeff Gordon in 17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals - ALO-076717 Jeff Gordon in 17th Annual ESPY Awards - Arrivals - ALO-076718 Jeff Gordon in "Notorious" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - SGY-005909 Jeff Gordon in "Notorious" New York City Premiere - Arrivals - SGY-005910 Jeff Gordon in Olympus Fashion Week Fall 2006 - Oscar de la Renta Backstage - JTM-014825 Jeff Gordon in Identity Movie Premiere - SGG-028593
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter