Home > Celebrity > J > Jeff Geddis > Jeff Geddis Fan Sites

Jeff Geddis Fan Sites

Jeff Geddis

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Jeffrey Hamilton Geddis

Birth Date :

June 28, 1975

Birth Place :

Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Mike Nesmith in TV Movie "Daydream Believers: The Monkees' Story" (2000)

The following Jeff Geddis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jeff-geddis/243451
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jeff_geddis
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter