Home > Celebrity > J > Jeff Geddis

Jeff Geddis

Jeff Geddis

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Jeffrey Hamilton Geddis

Birth Date :

June 28, 1975

Birth Place :

Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Mike Nesmith in TV Movie "Daydream Believers: The Monkees' Story" (2000)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter