Home > Celebrity > J > Jeff Dunham > Jeff Dunham Fan Sites

Jeff Dunham Fan Sites

Jeff Dunham

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Jeffrey Dunham

Birth Date :

April 18, 1962

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in TV series "Comedy Central Presents" (2003)

The following Jeff Dunham fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jeff-dunham/198760
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jeff_dunham_ii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeff Dunham Pictures


The 2010 American Country Awards - Arrivals
The 2010 American Country Awards - Arrivals