Home > Celebrity > J > Jeff Daniels > Jeff Daniels Fan Sites

Jeff Daniels Fan Sites

Jeff Daniels

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jeffrey Warren Daniels

Birth Date :

February 19, 1955

Birth Place :

Athens, Georgia

Claim to fame :

As Harry Dunne in "Dumb & Dumber" (1994)

The following Jeff Daniels fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jeff-daniels/156436
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jeff_daniels
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jeff-daniels.htm
Jeff Daniels - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jeff_daniels
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2179/jeff-daniels.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeff Daniels Pictures


New York Screening of Paper Man hosted by the Cinema Society and UGG Australia
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
63rd Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Season 3 Premiere of HBO's Series The Newsroom - Arrivals
Los Angeles Season 3 Premiere of HBO's Series The Newsroom - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
HBO's The Newsroom Los Angeles Premiere
63rd Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals