Home > Celebrity > J > Jeff Bridges > Jeff Bridges Fan Sites

Jeff Bridges Fan Sites

Jeff Bridges

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Jeffrey Leon Bridges

Birth Date :

December 04, 1949

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Duane Jackson in "The Last Picture Show" (1971)

The following Jeff Bridges fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jeff-bridges/156426
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jeff_bridges
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/B/bridges_jeff/index.shtml
Who is Jeff Bridges dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jeff-bridges.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeff Bridges Pictures


Filming Scenes for The Movie R.I.P.D.
Spike TV's Guys Choice Awards 2013 - Arrivals
Spike TV's Guys Choice Awards 2013 - Arrivals
San Diego Comic-Con International 2014 - The Giver - Photocall
Filming Scenes for The Movie R.I.P.D.
Filming Scenes for The Movie R.I.P.D.
Filming Scenes for The Movie R.I.P.D.
Spike TV's Guys Choice Awards 2013 - Arrivals
Filming Scenes for The Movie R.I.P.D.