Home > Celebrity > J > Jeannie Ortega > Jeannie Ortega Fan Sites

Jeannie Ortega Fan Sites

Jeannie Ortega

Profile


Famous as :

Hip-Hop singer

Birth Name :

Jeannette Ortega

Birth Date :

November 19, 1986

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Crowded" (2006)

The following Jeannie Ortega fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jeannie-ortega.htm
Jeannie Ortega - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jeannie_ortega
Jeannie Ortega at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jeannie_ortega
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/4102/jeannie-ortega.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter