Home > Celebrity > J > Jean Smart > Jean Smart Fan Sites

Jean Smart Fan Sites

Jean Smart

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jean E. Smart

Birth Date :

September 13, 1951

Birth Place :

Seattle, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Charlene Frazier Stillfield in TV series "Designing Women" (1986)

The following Jean Smart fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jean-smart/156233
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jean_smart
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jean Smart Pictures


Academy of Television Arts & Sciences Presents An Evening With "Samantha Who?" - Arrivals