Home > Celebrity > J > Jean Reno > Jean Reno Fan Sites

Jean Reno Fan Sites

Jean Reno

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Juan Moreno y Herrera Jimenez

Birth Date :

July 30, 1948

Birth Place :

Casablanca, Morocco

Claim to fame :

As Leon in "Leon" (1994)

The following Jean Reno fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jean-reno/156217
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jean_reno
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jean Reno Pictures


"Couples Retreat" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Pink Panther Photocall at the Hotel Hassler in Italy